会员登录 | 注册
第三届“四堂杯”全国书法大展获奖作者名单
时间:2014年06月19日

  第三届“四堂杯”全国书法大展获奖作者名单

  (共28人)

  蔡可魁(江苏)    陈德华(江西)    丁彦平(甘肃)

  董守利(安徽)    韩  勇(湖北)    金妙勇(浙江)

  李方富(浙江)    李俊平(广东)    李旭东(福建)

  刘鲁旭(山东)    刘汝文(山东)    刘长龙(辽宁)

  潘传国(湖北)    乔  荣(江苏)    孙道俊(辽宁)

  咸  蕴(北京)    谢福善(甘肃)    谢瑞成(湖南)

  熊  刚(四川)    徐延波(山东)    许  彪(辽宁)

  许正波(安徽)    杨  辉(江西)    杨祖柏(上海)

  赵  强(甘肃)    周  超(陕西)    周午生(天津)

  朱燕霓(广东)

  第三届“四堂杯”全国书法大展入展名单

  (共295人)

  北京(6人)

  寇朝晖   卢淑艳   申再球   王  军   咸  蕴   赵万春

  黑龙江(7人)

  丛培国   马  硕   孙茂林   魏绪明   温一曼   于天池   袁会新

  吉林(3人)

  单继林   高智慧   王颖军

  辽宁(21人)

  白崇明   丛  建   董其华   侯连华   姜  文   李  琪   李  琦   林建康

  刘令诗   刘晏君   刘长龙   曲成赋   孙道俊   王军轩   王  琦   席金江

  肖  楠   许  彪   杨  宇   赵  兵   赵运达

  天津(1人)

  周午生

  内蒙古(2人)

  马建明   王士乾

  新疆(3人)

  沙秋枫   鱼新峰   张国军

  宁夏(2人)

  韩绍芳   徐世温

  青海(1人)

  李炳筑

  甘肃(20人)

  陈海军   丁  军   丁彦平   段东军   荆立新   雷兆杰   李向东   刘  洲

  马立武   钱映斌   史芳芳   孙文海   王  峰   王永斌   谢福善   叶生显

  俞  治   张弘杨   赵  强   郑祖武

  陕西(9人)

  焦军昌   李金戈   刘  泉   吕全斌   万东庆   伍长魏   许志海   杨精国

  周  超

  四川(10人)

  陈  亮   陈林强   郭  昤   蒲汉林   唐淑华   熊  刚   杨江帆   杨井龙

  张献成   郑红杨

  重庆(5人)

  何发坤   何  剑   梁正文   马小杰   张邦来

  贵州(5人)

  韩宗祥   姜  芳   姜通永   申学军   袁慧峰

  云南(1人)

  罗思宝

  山西(3人)

  苏冬雪   谢  鹰   赵雁鸿

  河北(13人)

  付田田   胡国文   李国胜   李振领   刘晓明   马永林   石建成   王建勋

  徐向君   杨为平   于铭洪   张德君   张復生

  山东(24人)

  耿大军   郭振坤   姜海龙   李义文   李增辉   刘桂桥   刘鲁旭   刘汝文

  刘文钊   潘桄辉   苏万利   孙占忠   王安全   王  栋   王守乾   徐雪峰

  徐延波   许传良   杨洪伟   姚瑞忠   于永强   张  健   张  威   周  红

  河南(35人)

  曾  熙   常  洁   陈  维   陈则威   池子铭   高  健   郭延兴   何景全

  侯典鑫   胡晓文   李  震   彭海民   彭新兵   齐干正   秦  朋   沈晓留

  孙慧军   孙莉莉   田云峰   王明周   王顺卿   王希社   王晓峰   王玉明

  王志立   韦  鹏   徐要洲   杨海波   张琛义   张宏扬   张蕴慧   赵丰军

  赵子辉   郑  权   周红军

  安徽(13人)

  董守利   李  龙   梁景堂   廖圣明   刘  明   马一恒   任  娟   孙文斌

  王建业   王仕如   许正波   朱明才   朱子玉

  江苏(20人)

  蔡可魁   陈  蔚   郭纯峰   寇忠理   李东海   李世水   林  尔   刘景新

  陆献荣   乔  荣   孙  冲   王家任   王卫东   薛  宁   杨炳龙   张爱萍

  张发祥   张  挥   周裕评   庄  辉

  上海(4人)

  李  滔   杨祖柏   余  军   郑海松

  湖北(10人)

  高  飞   葛振亮   韩  勇   李福林   刘爱国   刘子安   潘传国   王  涛

  王瑶池   张大军

  湖南(16人)

  柏元文   曾午生   陈  刚   陈山河   陈毅华   欧  亮   彭卉轩   施杰荣

  田小华   王文平   吴贤军   夏瑜璐   谢瑞成   谢志明   袁  飞   周天平

  江西(19人)

  陈德华   陈湖南   程向阳   付根清   傅林海   桂相文   黄国柱   蒋仁义

  蒋卫平   廖小丹   欧阳荷庚  潘  群   彭光远   唐绍禄   陶家鸿  吴成斌

  谢部生   杨  辉   章建刚

  浙江(17人)

  陈建邦   陈振强   何  军   蒋  明   金妙勇   李方富   李  文   李文丹

  林李阳   梅晓露   斯鹏华   杨小贺   杨弋昌   尹祥兵   俞文军   周兴强

  朱胜勇

  福建(10人)

  蔡宝国   曾锦溪   龚子猛   李旭东   林劲松   林志明   王龙平   吴文育

  许贻群   许宗燕

  广西(4人)

  陈炎权   黄  琼   潘立举   韦耀宁

  广东(11人)

  杜  为   黄义防   李佳骏   李今栋   李俊平   彭双龙   汪燕青   魏迎春

  许贤炎   张英龙   朱燕霓